Progeny of Dronas Jules Verne
22. Kennel Artax's Angels (Poland)
Dam: Int.Ch. Blue Moon (Rus Noel Kavaler x Loving Lincy Ze Záhrabské)
Date of birth: 20.II.2014
Born: 2 males
21. Kennel Artax's Angels (Poland)
Dam: Int.Ch. Jetaime Talhi Galiana (Jetaime Talhi Raritet x Jetaime Talhi Jasmina)
Date of birth: 31.I.2013
Born: 10 Puppies - 4 males, 6 females
20. Kennel Pałucka Sfora (Poland)
Dam: Kejsi od Kieliszka (Aga-Ton Retman x Dasza od Kieliszka)
Date of birth: 14.XI.2012
Born: 1 Female
19. Kennel Grand Sen (Poland)
Dam: Ch. Grand Sen Bona (Metallic Veniamin x MATRITSA Sen-Zhermen)
Date of birth: 07.I.2012
Born: 7 Puppies - 4 males, 3 females
18. Kennel Spirit of Silver Lake (Germany)
Dam: Ch. Belle Epoque Spirit of Silver Lake (Epoha Kurabo Esenin x BENITTA Hakavik)
Date of birth: 02.I.2012
Born: 15 Puppies - 8 males, 7 females (-1)
17. Kennel von Fussenberg (Germany)
Dam: Int.Ch. Kim Basinger von Fussenberg (Jetaime Talhi Yelizar x Xenia von der Goliathhöhe)
Date of birth: 17.XI.2011
Born: 9 Puppies - 5 males, 4 females
16. Kennel Top Target (Russia)
Dam: res.WW, Int.Ch. Top Target Dazzling Beauty (Top Target Best Choice x Top Target Victory Choice)
Date of birth: 05.IX.2011
Born: 9 Puppies - 5 males, 4 females
15. Kennel Seladys (Finland)
Dam: Int.Ch. Seladys Lovely Layla (Chivas Grand Calvera x Seladys Nina Kauppi)
Date of birth: 22.VI.2011
Born: 13 Puppies - 5 males, 8 females (-1)
14. Kennel Hebago (Poland)
Dam: Ch. Czarna Cora Zielony Kącik (Argenta's Lojtnant Loke x Argenta Zielony Kącik)
Date of birth: 19.VI.2011
Born: 8 Puppies - 5 males, 3 females
13. Kennel Artax's Angels (Poland)
Dam: Beti Dolina Rosomaka (Aras Dele x Dzina Dolina Rosomaka)
Date of birth: 09.V.2011
Born: 8 Puppies - 3 males, 5 females
12. Kennel von Fussenberg (Germany)
Dam: Int.Ch. Kim Basinger von Fussenberg (Jetaime Talhi Yelizar x Xenia von der Goliathhöhe)
Date of birth: 21.VI.2010
Born: 5 Puppies - 2 males, 3 females
11. Kennel Grand Calvera (Czech)
Dam: Int.Ch. Jacinth Grand Calvera (Zorba Calvera av Serjas x Mohner's Outlaw)
Date of birth: 14.VI.2010
Born: 2 females (-1)
10. Kennel Arizona Dream (Poland)
Dam: Arizona Dream Arizona (Argenta's Lojtnant Loke x Bona Enbar)
Date of birth: 23.V.2010
Born: 10 Puppies - 4 males, 6 females
9. Kennel Casso's (Denmark)
Dam: Int.Ch. Stall Mascot Huldra (Casso's Jalabert x Mihan Kevaankorona)
Date of birth: 14.IV.2010
Born: 1 male
8. Kennel Baltija (Lithuania)
Dam: Int.Ch. Dona Chiquita Ivanovna Baltija (Rus Top Rate Ivan Groznij x Bazooka Jazz Sting Baltia)
Date of birth: 05.I.2010
Born: 11 Puppies - 4 males, 7 females (-1)
7. Kennel Estellet's (Sweeden)
Dam: Int.Ch. Estellet's Blomman Biancha (Casso's Jalabert x Estellet's Thea Theodora)
Date of birth: 15.X.2009
Born: 7 Puppies - 3 males, 4 females
6. Kennel von Fussenberg (Germany)
Dam: Ira von Fussenberg (Jetaime Talhi Yelizar x Xenia von der Goliathhöhe)
Date of birth: 18.IX.2009
Born: 3 Puppies - 1 male, 1 females
5. Kennel Artax's Angels (Poland)
Dam: Beti Dolina Rosomaka (Aras Dele x Dzina Dolina Rosomaka)
Date of birth: 28.VII.2009
Born: 9 Puppies - 6 males, 3 females (-1)
4. Kennel Artax's Angels (Poland)
Dam: Int.Ch. Blue Moon (Rus Noel Kavaler x Loving Lincy Ze Záhrabské)
Date of birth: 02.IV.2009
Born: 8 Puppies - 4 males, 4 females
3. Kennel Impresse (Slovakia)
Dam: Int.Ch. Héra Imprese (Hossúbereki-Császár Siber x Greis Imprese)
Date of birth: 24.III.2009
Born: 9 Puppies - 1 male, 8 females
2. Kennel od Kieliszka (Poland)
Dam: Dasza od Kieliszka (Hossúbereki-Császár Siber x Greis Imprese)
Date of birth: 21.X.2008
Born: 8 Puppies - 3 males, 5 females
1. Kennel Alarm Beskyd (Czech)
Dam: Int.Ch. Brittle Bambi Alarm Beskyd (Rus Noel Kavaler x Loving Lincy Ze Záhrabské)
Date of birth: 15.IX.2008
Born: 8 Puppies - 4 male, 4 females